ART / Lithographs / Litograph 17493053

nr 1749 3053

Tanja Tamvelius

(1901-1969), Sverige

Tanja Tamvelius (1901-1969), Sweden. Signed, numbered 1/28, dated -56, figures, outer dimensions including frame: 54x44,

LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 1/28, daterad -56, Figurer, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x44

Tanja Tamvelius, painter, born 1901, dead 1969.

Yes

600

SEK 700

Monday December 8 2025
at 19:10:05

  • Thema-auction
  • Dec 8

Kvinnliga Konstnärer

Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer

  • Artist/Designer

Tanja Tamvelius

Read more about Tanja Tamvelius